ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
164

Lombard school, 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

Lombard school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN WITH A RUFF

oil on canvas, cm 41x28,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON GORGIERA

olio su tela, cm 41x28,5