ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
162

Lombard school, 17th century

1.500 / 2.000

Lombard school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A MAN

oil on panel, cm 17,5x12,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tavola, cm 17,5x12,5