ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
145

Lombard school, 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

Lombard school, 17th century

THE MOCKING OF CHRIST

oil on canvas, cm 92,5x69

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

CRISTO DERISO

olio su tela, cm 92,5x69