ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
120

Lombard school, 17th century

1.500 / 2.000

Lombard school, 17th century

THE FLAGELLATION OF CHRIST

oil on canvas, cm 65x55,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

FLAGELLAZIONE DI CRISTO

olio su tela, cm 65x55,5