ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
91

Lombard school, 17th century

3.500 / 5.000

Lombard school, 17th century

THE DEATH OF A FRANCISCAN

oil on canvas, 49x75

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

TRANSITO DI UN FRANCESCANO

olio su tela, cm 49x75