ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
117

Italian school, 18th century

1.800 / 2.500

Italian school, 18th century

HARBOR VIEW WITH BOATMEN AND SHIPS

oil on canvas, cm 52x97,5

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

VEDUTA DI PORTO CON BARCAIOLI E NAVI

olio su tela, cm 52x97,5