ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
187

Italian school, 17th century

2.000 / 25.000

Italian school, 17th century

HUNT SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 107x49

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SCENA DI CACCIA

olio su tela, cm 107x49