ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
190

Spanish Lombard school, early 17th

4.000 / 6.000

PORTRAIT OF LUCIA DE PORTO

oil on canvas, cm 67x50,5

Scuola Ispano-lombarda, inizi sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI LUCIA DE PORTO

olio su tela, cm 67x50,5