ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
47

English school, late 18th century

3.000 / 5.000

DOUBLE PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 55x47

Scuola inglese, fine sec. XVIII

DOPPIO RITRATTO

olio su tela, cm 55x47