ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
33

Genoese school, 18th century

1.500 / 2.000

Genoese school, 18th century

THE TRIBUTE MONEY

oil on canvas, cm 54x79,5

Scuola genovese, sec. XVIII

IL TRIBUTO DELLA MONETA

olio su tela, cm 54x79,5