ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
96

Genoese school, 17th century

1.500 / 2.500

Genoese school, 17th century

THE HOLY TRINITY WITH THE VIRGIN AND ANGELS

oil on canvas, cm 100x68

Scuola genovese, sec. XVII

LA TRINITA' CON LA VERGINE E ANGELI

olio su tela cm 100x68