ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
107

Scuola genovese, sec. XVII

1.500 / 2.000

Scuola genovese, sec. XVII

NOLI ME TANGERE

olio su tela, cm 101x71

Genoese school, 17th century

NOLI ME TANGERE

oil on canvas, cm 101x71