ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
92

French-Flemish school, 17th century

10.000 / 15.000

THE JUDGEMENT OF PARIS

oil on copper, cm 81x112,5

Scuola franco-fiamminga, sec. XVII

GIUDIZIO DI PARIDE

olio su rame, cm 81x112,5