ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
87

French school, second half of 18th century

1.500 / 2.000

FEMALE PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 75x64,5

Scuola francese, seconda metà sec. XVIII

RITRATTO FEMMINILE

olio su tela, cm 75x64,5