ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
195

French school, 18th century

1.500 / 2.000

French school, 18th century

SHIPWRECK SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 60x112,5

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI NAUFRAGIO

olio su tela, cm 60x112,5