ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
172

French school, early 19th century

2.000 / 2.500

INTERIOR OF A CHURCH WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 90,5x124,5

Scuola francese, inizi sec. XIX

INTERNO DI CHIESA CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 90,5x124,5