ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
11

Florentine school, XVI-XVII century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

SAINT WITH LILY

oil on canvas, cm 96,5x75

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVI-XVII

SANTA CON GIGLIO

olio su tela, cm 96,5x75