ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
150

Florentine school, 18th century

5.000 / 7.000

PASTORAL LANDSCAPES WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 41,5x57 a pair

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGI BUCOLICI CON FIGURE

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 41,5x57