ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
179

Florentine school, sec. XVII

6.000 / 8.000

Florentine school, sec. XVII

CLEOPATRA

oil on canvas, cm 100x78,5

Scuola Fiorentina, sec. XVII

CLEOPATRA

olio su tela, cm 100x78,5