ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
131

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

2.500 / 3.500

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

NINFE E SATIRO CON AMORINI

olio su tela, cm 60x75

Florentine school, 17th century

NIMPHS AND SATYR

oil on canvas, cm 60x75