ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
119

Florentine school, 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

THE LIBYAN SIBYL

oil on canvas, cm 129x100,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

SIBILLA LIBICA

olio su tela, cm 129x100,5