ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
110

Florentine school, 17th century

3.000 / 4.000

SAINT FRANCIS

oil on panel, cm 39x33,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

SAN FRANCESCO

olio su tavola, cm 39x33,5