ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
25

Florentine school, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 110,5x82,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 110,5x82,5