ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
36

Florentine school, 16th century

3.000 / 5.000

PORTRAIT OF FILIPPO BRUNELLESCHI

oil on panel, cm 57x45,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVI

RITRATTO DI FILIPPO BRUNELLESCHI

olio su tavola, cm 57x45,5