ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
56

Florentine school, 16th century

3.000 / 5.000

VIRGIN OF THE ANNOUNCIATION

oil on panel, cm 50,5x36,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVI

MADONNA  ANNUNCIATA

olio su tavola, cm 50,5x36,5