ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
175

Flemish school, 18th century

1.500 / 2.000

Flemish school, 18th century

THE HORSES STOP

oil on panel, cm 44x55

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SOSTA DEI CAVALLI

olio su tavola, cm 44x55