ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
165

Flemish school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

Flemish school, 18th century

CARD PLAYERS

oil on panel, cm 29x37

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

GIOCATORI DI CARTE

olio su tavola, cm 29x37