ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
163

Flemish school, 18th century

2.800 / 4.000

Flemish school, 18th century

GENRE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x82

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI GENERE ALL'APERTO

olio su tela, cm 64,5x82