ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
161

Flemish school, 18th century

5.000 / 7.000

Flemish school, 18th century

RAID ON A VILLAGE

oil on canvas, cm 114x160,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

IL SACCHEGGIO DI UN VILLAGGIO

olio su tela, cm 114x160,5