ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163

Flemish school, 17th century

6.000 / 8.000

Flemish school, 17th century

ALLEGORICAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 148x112

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SCENA ALLEGORICA A LUME DI CANDELA

olio su tela, cm 148x112