ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
199

Flemish school, 17th century

3.500 / 5.000

Flemish school, 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURE

oil on canvas, cm 58x80,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 58x80,5