ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
166

Flemish school, 17th century

5.000 / 7.000

Flemish school, 17th century

THE CIRCUMCISION OF CHRIST

oil on canvas, cm 130x85

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

LA CIRCONCISIONE DI GESU'

olio su tela, cm 130x85