ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
159

Flemish school, 17th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Flemish school, 17th century

DAVID WITH THE HEAD OF GOLIATH

oil on canvas, cm 149x108

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

DAVIDE CON LA TESTA DI GOLIA

olio su tela, cm 149x108