ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
132

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

2.000 / 2.500

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SCENA DI INTERNO

olio su tavola, cm 47,5x59,5

Flemish school, 18th century

INTERIOR SCENE

oil on panel, cm 47,5x59,5