ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
118

Flemish school, 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

Flemish school, 17th century

THE FAIR OF IMPRUNETA

oil on canvas, cm 90x150

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

LA FIERA DELL'IMPRUNETA

olio su tela, cm 90x150