ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
111

Flemish school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Flemish school, 17th century

THE SAMIA SIBYL

oil on canvas, cm 107x74,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SIBILLA SAMIA

olio su tela, cm 107x74,5