ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
90

Flemish school, 17th century

1.500 / 2.000

Flemish school, 17th century

INTERIOR OF A INN

oil on panel, cm 48,5x38,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

INTERNO DI OSTERIA

olio su tavola, cm 48,5x38,5