ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
42

Flemish school, 16th century

1.000 / 1.500

Flemish school, 16th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on panel, cm 22,5x36

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tavola, cm 22,5x36