ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
178

Flemish school, 16th century

4.000 / 6.000

Flemish school, 16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on panel, cm 25x19

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su tavola, cm 25x19