ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
102

Ferrarese school, 16th century

4.000 / 6.000

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on panel, cm 39,5x28

Scuola ferrarese, sec. XVI

SANTA CATERINA D’ALESSANDRIA

olio su tavola, cm 39,5x28