ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
201

Emilian school, second half of 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

GIDEON AND THE ANGEL

oil on canvas, cm 82x96

Scuola emiliana, seconda metà sec. XVII

GEDEONE E L'ANGELO

olio su tela, cm 82x96