ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
89

Emilian school, 18th century

2.500 / 3.000

Emilian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 84,5x62

Scuola emiliana sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 84,5x62