ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
34

Emilian school, 17th century

7.000 / 10.000

Emilian school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FRUITS

oil on canvas, cm 74x107,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA E CANE

olio su tela, cm 74x107,5