ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
169

Emilian school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Emilian school, 17th century

THE PENITENT MAGDALENE

oil on canvas, cm 136x95,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

MADDALENA PENITENTE

olio su tela, cm 136x95,5