ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
100

Emilian school, 17th century

3.000 / 5.000

Emilian school, 17th century

SAINT LAWRENCE IN GLORY

oil on paper, cm 25,5x18

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SAN LORENZO IN GLORIA

olio su carta, cm 25,5x18