ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
64

Emilian school, 17th century

6.000 / 8.000

Emilian school, 17th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on canvas, cm 106,5x85

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tela, cm 106,5x85