ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
41

Emilian school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

Emilian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN

oil on canvas applied on panel, cm 16,5x21,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tela applicato su tavola, cm 16,5x21,5