ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
38

Emilian school, 17th century

2.500 / 3.500

Emilian school, 17th century

HEAD OF A SAINT WITH A RED DRESS

oil on canvas, cm 70,5x58

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

TESTA DI SANTO CON VESTE ROSSA

olio su tela, cm 70,5x58