ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
142

Emilian school, 16th century

9.000 / 15.000

Emilian school, 16th century

MARY MAGDALENE ADORING THE CROSS

oil on panel, cm 122x81

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVI

MARIA MADDALENA IN CONTEMPLAZIONE DEL CROCIFISSO

olio su tavola, cm 122x81