ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
75

School of Francesco De Mura, 17th century

8.000 / 12.000

THE HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas, cm 76,5x62,5

Scuola di Francesco De Mura, sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tela, cm 76,5x62,5